close
    Who is Corey Johnson

    Vsdt in the 4th kind whois corey johnson

    0  Views: 628 Answers: 3 Posted: 10 years ago

    3 Answers

    An actor in the Bourne Identity

    i believe that's the 5th kind. i would make a question mark wrapped in a blue square but i just don't know how. boo hoo.
    Date of Birth
    17 May 1961, New Orleans, Louisiana, USA


    Birth Name
    John Johnson


    Height
    5' 11" (1.80 m)


    Trivia
    Trained at London's Central School of Speech and Drama.

    Has two brothers and two sisters.

    One of his brothers is a sports talk radio personality in New Orleans


    Top contributors in Theater & Acting category

     
    ROMOS
    Answers: 27 / Questions: 0
    Karma: 1455
     
    country bumpkin
    Answers: 17 / Questions: 0
    Karma: 1425
     
    jhharlan
    Answers: 16 / Questions: 0
    Karma: 1185
     
    Benthere
    Answers: 2 / Questions: 0
    Karma: 1170
    > Top contributors chart

    Unanswered Questions

    446718
    questions
    717122
    answers
    675532
    users