close
Member Since: Aug 30, 2019
Date of birth: 01 01 1990
About: You will probably require a visa if you intend to stay in a foreign country for a lengthier period (usually more than 90 days).If your trip involves just 1 country in which you go to your

Top Contributors

 
ROMOS
Answers: 39007 / Questions: 244
Karma: 2298K
 
Colleen
Answers: 90255 / Questions: 368
Karma: 2042K
 
country bumpkin
Answers: 26074 / Questions: 270
Karma: 1652K
 
Benthere
Answers: 3920 / Questions: 71
Karma: 1547K
> Top contributors chart
443805
questions
714504
answers
573855
users