close

To the new design
also known as
Questions & Answers

    Joy L Bassham
    Karma: 0 Registered member

    what was the cause of death for Anthony J Lafoon in 1980?

    Fort Worth, Tx Born in 1959

    Answer this Follow this
    0 Views: 646 Answers: 1
    Tags: 3 years ago

    1 answer


    Colleen
    Karma: 2034085
    Moderator

    Unless he was someone famous and can be found on the internet, we can not know the answer to this question.



    Top contributors in Uncategorized category

     
    Answers: 47683 / Questions: 111 / Karma: 948K
     
    Answers: 15976 / Questions: 103 / Karma: 865K
     
    Answers: 7412 / Questions: 52 / Karma: 540K
     
    Answers: 7718 / Questions: 154 / Karma: 491K
    Top contributors chart