close

To the new design
also known as
Questions & Answers

    libby1960
    Karma: 0 Registered member

    Is john goodman (actor) still alive?

    Answer this Follow this
    0 Views: 603 Answers: 4
    Tags: 1 year ago

    4 answers


    jenp
    Karma: 28500
    Registered member

    Yes, John Goodman is still alive, and can also be seen in current movies.


    DonDowningJr
    Karma: 153055
    Registered member

    He was born in 1952 and he is 60 years old. He is still in some movies.


    Dardaigh
    Karma: 338615
    Registered member

    Yes he is. 


    smartass
    Karma: 480
    Registered member

    NO, I THINK HE DIED 5 YEARS AGO



    Top contributors in News & Events category

     
    Answers: 70 / Questions: 1 / Karma: 2295
     
    Answers: 36 / Questions: 0 / Karma: 2235
     
    Answers: 18 / Questions: 0 / Karma: 2100
     
    Answers: 18 / Questions: 0 / Karma: 1830
    Top contributors chart

    Recent Unanswered Questions

    How do i amend a recipient's bank details?
    Answers: 0 Views: 51 Rating: 0
    how do i enable the arror keys
    Answers: 0 Views: 76 Rating: 0
    where is the send button on word 2002
    Answers: 0 Views: 74 Rating: 0
    can you retrive deleted email?
    Answers: 0 Views: 72 Rating: 0
    More questions...